HOME     APPAREL     CAREER STATS     PHOTOS     PROFILE     HALL OF FAME     LINKS     NEWS ARCHIVES     EMAIL
 




FREDDIE
     Photos
     Race Results

BRANDON
     Photos
     Race Results





PROFILE



Born: 3-3-1958 - Pottstown PA

Residence: Salfordville PA

Married: Wife - Deb
Wed in 1984

Children: father of multiples - triplets born 1996
Brandon, Freddie & Francesca

Nickname: "Fast Freddie"

Father: raced Modified Stock - Fred Rahmer

Father-in-law: owned Modified Stock Cars -
Frank Rio/Rio Brothers Racing since 1953




                   
                                  


Copyright © 2018 Fred Rahmer
All Rights Reserved.